Home
LMD Deliveries
Dispatched
NMS Deliveries
Login/Logout
Group by
None
Date
Year
Cycle
District
Facility
Status
Nature
Packages
Remarks
Receiver
Designation
Filter
Filters active
×
Filter
Year
All
Cycle
All
Cycle 4
Cycle1
Cycle2
Cycle3
Cycle4
Cycle5
Cycle6
Cycles 2&3
Cycles 3&4
Cycles 4&5
Cycles 5&6
Please select
District
ABIM
ADJUMANI
AGAGO
ALEBTONG
AMOLATAR
AMUDAT
AMURIA
AMURU
APAC
ARUA
BUDAKA
BUDUDA
BUGIRI
Bugweri
BUHWEJU
BUIKWE
BUKEDEA
BUKOMANSIMBI
BUKWO
BULAMBULI
BULIISA
BUNDIBUGYO
BUNYANGABU
BUSHENYI
BUSIA
BUTALEJA
BUTAMBALA
BUTEBO
BUVUMA
BUYENDE
DOKOLO
GOMBA
GULU
HOIMA
IBANDA
IGANGA
ISINGIRO
JINJA
KAABONG
KABALE
KABAROLE
KABERAMAIDO
KAGADI
KAKUMIRO
KALAKI
KALANGALA
KALIRO
KALUNGU
KAMPALA
KAMULI
KAMWENGE
KANUNGU
KAPCHORWA
KAPELEBYONG
KARENGA
KASESE
KASSANDA
KATAKWI
KAYUNGA
KAZO
KIBAALE
KIBOGA
KIBUKU
KIKUUBE
KIRUHURA
KIRYANDONGO
KISORO
KITAGWENDA
KITGUM
KOBOKO
KOLE
KOTIDO
KUMI
KWANIA
KWEEN
KYANKWANZI
KYEGEGWA
KYENJOJO
KYOTERA
LAMWO
LIRA
LUUKA
LUWEERO
LWENGO
LYANTONDE
MADI-OKOLLO
MANAFWA
MARACHA
MASAKA
MASINDI
MAYUGE
MBALE
MBARARA
MITOOMA
MITYANA
MOROTO
MOYO
MPIGI
MUBENDE
MUKONO
NAKAPIRIPIRIT
NAKASEKE
NAKASONGOLA
NAMAYINGO
NAMISINDWA
NAMUTUMBA
NAPAK
NEBBI
NGORA
NTOROKO
NTUNGAMO
NWOYA
OBONGI
OMORO
OTUKE
OYAM
PADER
PAKWACH
PALLISA
RAKAI
RUBANDA
RUBIRIZI
RUKIGA
RUKUNGIRI
RWAMPARA
SEMBABULE
SERERE
SHEEMA
SIRONKO
SOROTI
SSEMBABULE
TORORO
WAKISO
YUMBE
ZOMBO
Facility
Status
All
Delivered
Rejected
Nature
All
CONTAINERS
COVID-19 SUPPLIES
COVID-19 VACCINE
EBOLA RESPONSE SUPPLIES
EMERGENCY
EMHS
IV FLUIDS
LPG
OXGYEN REGULATORS
PPE SUPPLIES
Date
Year
Cycle
District
Facility
Status
Nature
Packages
Remarks
Receiver
Designation
No records
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
MUBENDE
MADUDU HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
51
Ssenyondo stephen
Lab Assistant
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
MUBENDE
BUTOLOOGO HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
33
Nakawesi doreen
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
MUBENDE
KANYOGOGA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
9
Asiimwe keloi
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
MUBENDE
KIKOMA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
9
Katusabe Edward
Nursing Officer
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
MUBENDE
KITUULE HCII
Delivered
EMHS
9
Musazi Fred
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
LAZEBU HCII
Delivered
EMHS
7
Onzima
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
GILIGILI PRISON HCII
Delivered
EMHS
4
ovizio Esther
Health Assitant
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
AROI HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
62
Tabu Amon
Health Assitant
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
AJIA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
45
Butele Augustine
Health Assitant
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
ARUA PRISON HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
44
Rubangakene Michael
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-10
2020-2021
Cycle4
MUBENDE
KANSEERA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
9
Igatongo Edward
Chairman LC1
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
AYAYIA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
11
Ariku Godfrey
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
OPIA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
48
Candiru Josephine
Health Assitant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
OMBIDRIONDREA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
64
Mawa Rukia
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
409 BDE MILITARY HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
40
Edema Christopher
In-Charge
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
ARUA
ADUMI HCIV
Delivered
EMHS
82
Munva Bosco
In-Charge
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
AJIKORO HC II
Delivered
EMHS
44
Alia James
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
OLUVU HC III
Delivered
EMHS
54
Adutia Tom
Stores Assistant Rep
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
ELIOFE HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
57
Onzia Fosca
Stores Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
OVUJO HC III
Delivered
EMHS
51
Andima Mike
Stores Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
KAMAKA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
42
Drijann B Jane
Nursing Officer
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
CURUBE HCII
Delivered
EMHS
19
Adrabo Habert
Lab Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
KIJOMORO HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
50
Okole Geofrey
Lab Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
LOINYA HC II
Delivered
EMHS
21
Amaniyo Scovia
Midwife
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
TARA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
47
Orodriyo Penina
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
WADRA HC III
Delivered
EMHS
50
Adrayia Sebastian
Health Assitant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MARACHA
WADRA HC III
Delivered
EMHS
50
Adrayia Sebastian
Health Assitant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
KYAKARAFA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
14
Tayebwa Patience
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
KIYAGARA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
17
Ampa Dorah
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
KABAMBIRO HC II
Delivered
EMHS
62
Monday Rogers
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
BIGULI HC III
Delivered
EMHS
96
Musinguzi Joseph
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
NTONWA HC II
Delivered
EMHS
18
Kobusheshe Gerald
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
RWAMWANJA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
197
Birungi Annet
Stores Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
MUBENDE
LWEMIKOMAGO HCII
Delivered
EMHS
37
Senyongo charles
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
KIZIBA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
17
Kabanyeka Angeliar
Midwife
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
KAMWENGE HC III
Delivered
EMHS
95
Asiimwe Adrene
Midwife
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
BIGODI HC III
Delivered
EMHS
51
Kasenene Wilson
Stores Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
BUTAMBALA
KIROKOLA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
10
Nakiwa Deziranta
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
BWIIZI HC III
Delivered
EMHS
73
Mutuzo Beatrice
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
BUNOGA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
324
Tumwebaze Edrin
Clinical Officer
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
BUTAMBALA
NSOZIBIRYE HC II
Delivered
EMHS
9
Luwandagga Justine
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
KABINGO HCII
Delivered
EMHS
17
Bwambale John
In-Charge
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
NKONGORO HCII
Delivered
EMHS
16
Mugyenyi John
In-Charge
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
BUSIRIBA HC II
Delivered
EMHS
16
Satarday Elias
Stores Assistant Rep
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
MALERE HCII
Delivered
EMHS
18
Katushabe Agnes
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
KIMULIKIDONGO HC II
Delivered
EMHS
14
Tushabomwe Lydia
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
KAMWENGE
BIHANGA HC II
Delivered
EMHS
15
Kabasinguzi Ritah
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-09
2020-2021
Cycle4
BUTAMBALA
KITIMBA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
33
Nampijja Hilda
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
KOCH HCII
Delivered
EMHS
14
Order number 1260963, 1 safety box for syringes and needle disposal was missing
Okumu Richard
Chairman LC1
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
PAMINYA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
115
Olarkev Florence
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
OWEKO HCII
Delivered
EMHS
22
Onyuth Harriet
Midwife
2021-03-08
2019-2020
Cycle4
BUTAMBALA
BUTENDE HC II
Delivered
EMHS
8
Ddembe Vincent
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-08
2019-2020
Cycle4
BUTAMBALA
NGANDO HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
37
Nanfuka Shanita
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2019-2020
Cycle4
BUTAMBALA
BULO HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
42
Nanyanzi Victoria
Health Assitant
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
RAMOGI HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Candiru Grace
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
PANYANGA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Gudua Romana Alice
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
PAANJALA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Edema Francis
Health Assitant
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
ORI HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Anzo Evaline
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
MUNU HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Anyoi Augustine Icco
Stores Assistant Rep
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
METU HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
62
Aju Julius Logi
Stores Assistant
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
LOGOBA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
43
Asio Santa Clara
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
LEFORI HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
53
Ayikoru Joyce
Nursing Officer
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
LAROPI HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
58
Dranzoa Cone D
In-Charge
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
LAMA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Lucky Lillian
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
KWEYO HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Mundrua Alice
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
GOOPI HC II
Delivered
EMHS
8
Eminia Patience
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
GBARI HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Lamiyo Palma
In-Charge
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
GBALALA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Mawa Godfrey
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
ERIA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
51
Amach Keneth
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
EREMI HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
54
Muroga Francis
Stores Assistant
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
DUFILE HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
47
Akuma Jesse Alidde
Stores Assistant
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
COKWE HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Drasia Jilda Mia
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
BESIA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
13
Ayikoru Christine
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
ARRA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
Mesiku Harriet
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
AYA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
9
Lakio Alice Norah
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
MOYO
AYA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
9
Lakio Alice Norah
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
AYAKA HC II
Delivered
EMHS
10
Mr. Ocungirwoth Denis
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
AMWONYU HCII
Delivered
EMHS
10
Mr. Osenduru Robert
Chairman Mgt Committee
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
OTHEKO HCII
Delivered
EMHS
10
Ms. Ayapo Agnes
Midwife
2021-03-08
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
THER-ORU HC II
Delivered
EMHS
48
Ms. Atimango Joyce
Midwife
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
RUHIJA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
40
mfitundinda sam
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
IKUMBA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
34
NO-1249733
1- One tin of prednisone tabs was missing they received 1 out of 2
2-6packs of nifedipine tabs returned as excess
TUSHABE JACINTHA
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
MUSHANJE HCII
Delivered
EMHS
7
TURYEHEBWA ESTER
Midwife
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
NYAMABARE HC II
Delivered
EMHS
9
MUSINGIZI IVAN
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
KASHASHA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
7
TURYAGYENDA SAM
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
BUFUNDI HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
42
TUKAMUSIMA SILAS
Stores Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
MUGYERA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
7
MUSINGUZI MICHEAL
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
KAGUNGA HC II
Delivered
EMHS
7
EKYASIMIRE GERALD
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
KAARA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
8
KAGYOMA DOVENCE
Enrolled Nurse
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
RUBANDA
MUKO HCIV
Delivered
EMHS
86
TUMWEBAZE RICHARD
Stores Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
PAIDHA HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
184
Ms. Sanyu Josephine
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
PAMITU HCII
Delivered
EMHS
10
Ms. Ayunga Esther
Nursing Assistant
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
JANG OKORO HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
94
Ms. Akumu Joy Hope
Nursing Officer
2021-03-07
2020-2021
Cycle4
ZOMBO
ATYENDA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
10
Mr. Okumu Denis
In-Charge
2021-03-06
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
KALOWANG HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
77
Ukeel Josselyn
Midwife
2021-03-06
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
KIKOBE HCII
Delivered
EMHS
19
Amia Janet
Midwife
2021-03-06
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
PAMAKA HCII
Delivered
EMHS
45
Otho Gilbert
Lab Assistant
2021-03-06
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
ERUSSI HCII
Delivered
EMHS
17
Abedkane Cynthia
Midwife
2021-03-06
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
ABONGO HCII
Delivered
EMHS
15
Bako Annet
Midwife
2021-03-06
2020-2021
Cycle4
NEBBI
JUPANZIRI HCIII
Delivered
EMHS
150
Okech Janet
In-Charge
You are here:
Home
LMD Deliveries