No records
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
FAD MILITARY CLINIC HCIV |
Delivered |
PPE SUPPLIES |
19 |
|
Koluo john |
Inventory Officer |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
BIIZI HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
38 |
|
Nankya irene |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KIJUNJUBWA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
124 |
|
Kabasimdi robinah |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KYATIRI HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
129 |
|
Basikwa Harriet |
Nursing Officer |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KITANYATA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
38 |
|
Kavuma Titus |
Lab Assistant |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KASSANDA |
NAMABAALE HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
44 |
|
Nanking Alice |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KASSANDA |
MUSOZI HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
134 |
|
Gladys Namukuka |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KASSANDA |
KIRYANONGO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
44 |
|
Namugga Jane |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
HOIMA |
KIHUUKYA HC III |
Delivered |
EMHS |
170 |
|
Nantume penylope |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
HOIMA |
BACAYAYA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
160 |
|
Kiza Judith |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KILANYI HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
38 |
|
Atuhaire Winnie |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KABYUMA HCII (KASANDA NORTH) |
Delivered |
EMHS |
61 |
|
Nakambugwe Harriet |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KITENGA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
210 |
|
Mankulinza Robert |
Stores Assistant |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KIYUNI HC III |
Delivered |
EMHS |
181 |
|
Namagga Juliet |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-15 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
BUGONZI HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
44 |
|
Ssenabulya Francis |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
SCHOOL OF COMBAT ENGINEERS |
Delivered |
EMHS |
43 |
|
Mubiru Godfrey |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
ARMOURED WAR FARE TRAINING SCH |
Delivered |
EMHS |
42 |
|
Mubiru Godfrey |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KYAKASA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
43 |
|
Matovu Robert |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KIYITA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
43 |
|
Mburaina Sam |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
HOIMA |
HOIMA PRISON CLINIC HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
53 |
|
Insingoma Patrick |
Lab Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KABBO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
45 |
|
Namulere Josephine |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
HOIMA |
DHOS CLINIC HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
35 |
|
Balaba Miria |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
HOIMA |
HOIMA POLICE CLINIC HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
141 |
|
Wammani Drake |
Health Assitant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MITYANA |
NAAMA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
101 |
|
Nassimbwa Rosette |
Nursing Officer |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MITYANA |
KATIKO HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
37 |
|
Nalugoloobi Betty |
Nursing Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MITYANA |
MITYANA POLICE CLINIC HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
37 |
|
Malambala peter |
Lab Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MITYANA |
KIYOGANYI HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
37 |
|
NICHOLAS |
Stores Assistant Rep |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KYAMAISO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
38 |
|
Mukulu kizza |
Nursing Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KIKINGURA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
35 |
|
Kajura fred |
Stores Assistant Rep |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
ISIMBA PRISON HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
31 |
|
Mutesi Lukia |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KICHANDI HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
36 |
|
Ainembabazi Daphine |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KATASENYWA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
93 |
|
Ndagire Jane |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
NTOOMA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
36 |
|
Kabalimu Nicholas |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
IKOBA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
102 |
|
Ambayo Mathew |
Nursing Officer |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KISALIZI HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
34 |
|
Anguandia Vicent |
Stores Assistant Rep |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KYANKWANZI |
NTWETWE HCIV |
Delivered |
PPE SUPPLIES |
36 |
|
Brian Lutamaguzi |
Inventory Officer |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KASENENE HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
36 |
|
Kyalisiima Mavis |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
MIHEMBERO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
45 |
|
Nyangoma scoviA |
Nursing Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KIBYAMA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
38 |
|
Kabasimguzi vicky |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
NYANTONZI HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
117 |
|
Acidri Geoffrey |
Nursing Officer |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
MASINDI BARRACKS POLICE HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
38 |
|
Ogwang bonny |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KABALYE PTS POLICE HCIV |
Delivered |
EBOLA RESPONSE SUPPLIES |
18 |
|
Awor Dorothy |
Clinical Officer |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
NYABYEYA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
42 |
|
Ahumuza Floria |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
MASINDI (M) PRISON HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
125 |
|
Aleti morish |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KIRASA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
38 |
|
Katusiime sudat |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
BUDONGO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
36 |
|
Baguma Gahs |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BULIISA |
MARINE BDE HQS MILITARY HCII |
Delivered |
IV FLUIDS |
111 |
|
Ebong Joshua Jorham |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BULIISA |
KIHUNGYA HCII |
Delivered |
IV FLUIDS |
2 |
|
Katusabe Gerald |
Stores Assistant Rep |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BULIISA |
BUTIABA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
11 |
|
Mugume Dick |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BULIISA |
BUGOIGO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
75 |
|
Kyosaba Marion |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BULIISA |
BIISO HCIII |
Delivered |
EBOLA RESPONSE SUPPLIES |
17 |
|
Tulinawe Kasaija |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
KIBWONA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
39 |
|
Byalya Eseza |
Nursing Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAGADI |
BURORA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
105 |
|
Muhumuza Kenneth |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAGADI |
MUHORO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
149 |
|
Aliganyira Margaret |
Nursing Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
NABIKAKALA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
47 |
|
Kauma Amina |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAGADI |
MPEEFU-B HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
143 |
|
Namara Margaret |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAGADI |
ISUUNGA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
140 |
|
Kusemererwa Sarah |
Stores Assistant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MASINDI |
NYAKITIIBWA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
117 |
|
Bigirwa Sam |
Health Assitant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
MUGUNGULU HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
45 |
|
Namatovu Jackline |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
NKANDWA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
45 |
|
Ssaka Stanley |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
MAWUJJO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
46 |
|
Akunkunda Rebecca |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAGADI |
MPEEFU-A HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
35 |
|
Pimpina Paul |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KASSANDA |
KIKANDWA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
134 |
|
Nakagiri Hildah |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KASSANDA |
BWEYONGEDDE HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
44 |
|
Nakitandwe Dorcus |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KASSANDA |
KABULUBUTU HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
44 |
|
Muhindo Juliet |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KASSANDA |
BUSEREGENYU HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
120 |
|
SEKIDDE ERISA |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
KAHONDO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
30 |
|
Gumisiriza Edith |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
MUJUNJU HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
30 |
|
Kahinjo Florence |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
KIYOMBYA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
120 |
|
Ategeka Julius |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
KABONERO HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
118 |
|
Azaneka Owen |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
KISOMORO HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
130 |
|
Ayesiga David |
Inventory Officer |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
RWIMI GOVT HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
98 |
|
Isebamu Jamis |
Health Assitant |
|
2024-02-14 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
KAKINGA HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
120 |
|
Langero Concy |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KAYINJA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
42 |
|
Nabutono Kumalirwa Grace |
Stores Assistant Rep |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KAWERE PRISON HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
78 |
|
Kyebogeraku Susan |
Stores Assistant |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
LWEMIKOMAGO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
179 |
|
Nakato Cissy |
Health Assitant |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KAKIGANDO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
54 |
|
Nassimbwa Agnes |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KYANKWANZI |
BUTEMBA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
118 |
|
Ambrose Tumwekwatse |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
MUBENDE POLICE CLINIC HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
45 |
|
SPC CHEMUTAI SABERA |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KAYEBE HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
45 |
|
Mutagubya Ben |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
MUBENDE TOWN COUNCIL HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
43 |
|
Nyakwera Juliet |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KAWERI HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
43 |
|
claire Kirabo |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
MUBENDE |
KANSEERA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
45 |
|
NAGUJJA SYLVIA |
Midwife |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BULIISA |
KIGWERA HCII |
Delivered |
IV FLUIDS |
11 |
|
Kugonza Francis |
Clinical Officer |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BULIISA |
BULIISA HCIV |
Delivered |
PPE SUPPLIES |
17 |
|
Katusabe Vincent |
Inventory Officer |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KIBAALE |
KYEBANDO HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
127 |
|
Tissime Teddy |
Stores Assistant |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KIBAALE |
MUGARAMA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
157 |
|
Andrew kamwa |
Nursing Assistant |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KIBAALE |
KIBAALE POLICE CLINIC HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
35 |
|
Byamukama Emmanuel |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KIBAALE |
MATALE HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
126 |
|
Bigambwamukama Cornelius |
Clinical Officer |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KIBAALE |
MATALE HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
126 |
|
Bigambwamukama Cornelius |
Clinical Officer |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KIBAALE |
NYAMARWA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
159 |
|
Katusabe edinance |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-13 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KIBAALE |
NYAMARWA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
159 |
|
Katusabe edinance |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
KIBIITO HCIV |
Delivered |
PPE SUPPLIES |
17 |
|
Anna Ayebale |
Inventory Officer |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
RUBONA HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
108 |
|
Katebde carol |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
KATEBWA MONUMENT HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
31 |
|
Roger |
Nursing Officer |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
BUNYANGABU |
RWAGIMBA HCIII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
102 |
|
Kaboyo peter |
Health Assitant |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAMWENGE |
NKONGORO HCII |
Delivered |
EMHS |
44 |
|
Nteziyarimye Ezrs |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAMWENGE |
KAMWENGE HC III |
Delivered |
EMHS |
260 |
|
Kukunda Mary |
In-Charge |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAMWENGE |
BIHANGA HC II |
Delivered |
EMHS |
166 |
|
Rugasira Moses |
Enrolled Nurse |
|
2024-02-12 |
2023-2024 |
Cycles 2&3 |
KAMWENGE |
BWIIZI HC III |
Delivered |
EMHS |
283 |
|
Tumuhibise Abedenego |
In-Charge |
|